Is Chamomile Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% chamomile
Check Chamomile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chamomile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
COCOJUNE ORGANIC VANILLA CHAMOMILE YOGURT, 4 OZ
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Celestial Seasonings® Chamomile Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags 20 Ct Box
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Cozy Chamomile -- 20 Tea Bags
Bigelow Lavender Chamomile Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count


