Is ChamoRick's Chamoy Plum Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Solid Corn, Whole Plums, Natural Plum Pulp, Sugar, Hot Pepper, Salt, Lime Powder, Red 40, Blue 1, Sodium Benzoate 0,1% As

Check ChamoRick's Chamoy Plum Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ChamoRick's Chamoy Plum Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySalty
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping