Is CHAMOY CANDY PULP WITH CHILE FOR FRUITS & SNACKS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, IODIZED SALT, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, STERILIZED GROUND CHILI, XANTHAN GUM, ACETIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40)
Check CHAMOY CANDY PULP WITH CHILE FOR FRUITS & SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAMOY CANDY PULP WITH CHILE FOR FRUITS & SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


