Is CHAMOY MICHELADA RIM DRESSING, CHAMOY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, DRIED CHILI POWDER, LIME EXTRACT, CHAMOY FLAVOR EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE, FD&C RED #40

Check CHAMOY MICHELADA RIM DRESSING, CHAMOY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingDipping