Is Chamoy Peach Rings Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn syrup, sugar, gelatin, lactic acid, citric acid, pectin, salt, chili, fumaric acid, malic acid, artificial flavors, artificial colors (FD&C Red No. 40, FD&C Yellow No. 6, FD&C Yellow No. 5), titanium dioxide, silicon dioxide.

Check Chamoy Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.