Is Champagne Chocolate truffles - 138g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate (Cocoa Solids 55%, Cane Sugar, Vanilla), Coconut Oil, Fine De Champagne, Agave Syrup, Cocoa Powder

Check Champagne Chocolate truffles - 138g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Champagne Chocolate truffles - 138g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Champagne Chocolate truffles - 138g | Spoonful