Is CHAMPAGNE DILL HONEY MUSTARD, CHAMPAGNE DILL HONEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DIJON MUSTARD (WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), HONEY, CHAMPAGNE VINEGAR, GARLIC, DILL WEED, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFATE (NATURAL ACIDIFIER).

Check CHAMPAGNE DILL HONEY MUSTARD, CHAMPAGNE DILL HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSalad