Is CHAMPAGNE DILL MUSTARD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CHAMPAGNE, DILL, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, AND SPICES.
Check CHAMPAGNE DILL MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAMPAGNE DILL MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable, Bottle
Flavor
AcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


