Is CHAMPAGNE DRESSING, CHAMPAGNE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CHAMPAGNE VINEGAR, GARLIC, DIJON MUSTARD, SEA SALT

Check CHAMPAGNE DRESSING, CHAMPAGNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping