Is CHAMPAGNE GARLIC HONEY MUSTARD DIP & GLAZE, CHAMPAGNE GARLIC HONEY MUSTARD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, HONEY, GARLIC, SALT, HORSERADISH, WATER, RASPBERRY PUREE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, CHAMPAGNE, TURMERIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVAITIVE), SODIUM BISULFATE (NATURAL ACIDIFIER).

Check CHAMPAGNE GARLIC HONEY MUSTARD DIP & GLAZE, CHAMPAGNE GARLIC HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSandwich