Is CHAMPAGNE GARLIC HONEY MUSTARD DIP & GLAZE, CHAMPAGNE GARLIC HONEY MUSTARD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, HONEY, GARLIC, SALT, HORSERADISH, WATER, RASPBERRY PUREE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, CHAMPAGNE, TURMERIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVAITIVE), SODIUM BISULFATE (NATURAL ACIDIFIER).

Check CHAMPAGNE GARLIC HONEY MUSTARD DIP & GLAZE, CHAMPAGNE GARLIC HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSandwich