Is Champagne Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate
Check Champagne Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Champagne Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Champagne Soda is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


