Is Champagne Vinaigrette (Champagne) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Champagne Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Fresh Shallots, Dijon Mustard, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum

Check Champagne Vinaigrette (Champagne) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Champagne Vinaigrette (Champagne) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping