Is CHAMPAGNE VINAIGRETTE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOY BEAN OIL, COOKING CHAMPAGNE WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES), CHAMPAGNE VINEGAR, HONEY, SUGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEED DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, AND SPICES), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check CHAMPAGNE VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMeal Prep