Is Champagne Vinaigrette Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil, Water, Honey, Champagne Vinegar, Dijon Mustard (Organic Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Spices, Turmeric), Sea Salt, Garlic Puree, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Rosemary Extract.

Check Champagne Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.