Is CHAMPAGNE WINE VINEGAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRENCH CHAMPAGNE WINE VINEGAR.
Check CHAMPAGNE WINE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAMPAGNE WINE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySourFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


