Is Champetre Diced Golden Beets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Golden Beets, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Champetre Diced Golden Beets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep