Is Champignon Cambozola Black Label Wheel - 0.50 Lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pasteurized Milk,Cream,Salt,Microbial Rennet,Bacterial Cultures,Ripening Cultures##tdmk## **contains:milk.** Perishable-keep Refrigerated

Check Champignon Cambozola Black Label Wheel - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Champignon Cambozola Black Label Wheel - 0.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
ButterySavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep