Is Champignon Rougette Rw Wedge - 0.50 Lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasturized Milk,Cream,Salt,Microbial Rennet,Paprika Extract As Coloring,Bacterial Cultures,Ripening Cultures
Check Champignon Rougette Rw Wedge - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Champignon Rougette Rw Wedge - 0.50 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Champignon Rougette Rw Wedge - 0.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


