Is CHAMPIONS' BLEND BARBECUE SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED, RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), BROWN SUGAR, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, SPICE, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), PAPRIKA, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SALT CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVIES, NATURAL FLAVORS (SOY) AND TAMARIND EXTRACT, LIQUID SMOKE, VANILLA EXTRACT, DRIED GARLIC AND SPICES.
Check CHAMPIONS' BLEND BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAMPIONS' BLEND BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


