Is CHAMPIONSHIP BBQ SEASONING, R-BEEF RUB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION, SUGAR, BROWN BROWN SUGAR, DRY HONEY (CANE SUGAR, HONEY), HYDROLZED SOY PROTEIN, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND NOT MORE THAN 1% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check CHAMPIONSHIP BBQ SEASONING, R-BEEF RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAMPIONSHIP BBQ SEASONING, R-BEEF RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


