Is Champu balsamico uso frecuente Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- hydrolyzed collagen
hydrolyzed collagen
Dietitian noteCollagen is a fibrous protein found in vertebrates. While most collagens come from animals, there are some non-animal sources such as soy protein, almond oil, and amla oil. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate, Lauryl Glucoside, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract Rosa Damascena Flower Water Chamomilla Recutita Flower Water Avena Sativa Kernel Watert, Citrus Aurantium Amara Flower Water, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract Chamomilla Recutita Flower Extract, Olea Europaea Leaf Extract", Mentha Spicata Herb Oil, Hydrolyzed Collagen, Polyquaternium-10, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Parfum, Limonene Origen Organico
Check Champu balsamico uso frecuente against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Champu balsamico uso frecuente in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


