Is champu Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Con Pro-vamina B Ngredientes: Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Laureth Sulfate (And), Glycol Diestearate (And), Cocamide Dea (And), Cocamide Mea, Cocamide Dea, Styrene/acrylate Copolymer, Parfum, Laureth- 6, Panthenol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone- Methylisothiazolinone, Citric Acid, 8 413176&Quot,91391:
Check champu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open champu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


