Is CHANA MASALA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED CHILLI, SALT, CORIANDER, TURMERIC, ROASTED CUMIN POWDER, DRIED GARLIC 4%, DRIED GINGER 4%, BLACK PEPPER, CLOVE, CINNAMON, CARDAMOM, GROUND NIGELLA INDICA, ROASTED FENUGREEK POWDER.

Check CHANA MASALA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading