Is CHANDOKA SPREAD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHANDOKA CHEESE (MADE FROM PASTEURIZED CULTURED COW & GOAT MILK, SALT AND ENZYMES), WATER, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, CREAM, BLUEBERRIES, MERLOT, WHEY, BEET JUICE, SORBIC ACID (A PRESERVATIVE), SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID, GUAR GUM.

Check CHANDOKA SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping