Is Chandon Brut Sparkling White Wine, California, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 12% ABV Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chardonnay, Pinot Noir, Meunier

Check Chandon Brut Sparkling White Wine, California, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 12% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chandon Brut Sparkling White Wine, California, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 12% ABV is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijerWalgreens

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Chandon Brut Sparkling White Wine, California, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 12% ABV | Spoonful