Is Changing Seas, Smoked Peppered Salmon, 4 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

farm-raised atlantic salmon, salt, black pepper, hot smoked from beechwood

Check Changing Seas, Smoked Peppered Salmon, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Changing Seas, Smoked Peppered Salmon, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladSnacking