Is Chang's Original Fish Sauce 280mL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<div>Anchovy extract (Fish) (65%), Water, Salt, Sugar </div>
Check Chang's Original Fish Sauce 280mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chang's Original Fish Sauce 280mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chang's Original Fish Sauce 280mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


