Is Chang's Super Lo Cal Wide Noodles 390g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Water, Konjac Root extract, Stabiliser (526)
Check Chang's Super Lo Cal Wide Noodles 390g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chang's Super Lo Cal Wide Noodles 390g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Live G Free Gluten Free White Wide Open Bread
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Chang's Super Lo Cal Wide Noodles 390g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Noodle · Strip
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


