Is Chang's Super Lo Cal Wide Noodles 390g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Konjac Root extract, Stabiliser (526)

Check Chang's Super Lo Cal Wide Noodles 390g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chang's Super Lo Cal Wide Noodles 390g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Noodle · Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry