Is Chang's Wide Potato Glass Noodles 300g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato starch, Water
Check Chang's Wide Potato Glass Noodles 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chang's Wide Potato Glass Noodles 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chang's Wide Potato Glass Noodles 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupStir FryMeal PrepSalad


