Is Chantal Organics Tomato Passata Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes<sup>*</sup> (100%)
Check Chantal Organics Tomato Passata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chantal Organics Tomato Passata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


