Is Chanterelle Walnut Dark Chocolate Bar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, GROUND VANILLA BEANS), COCOA BUTTER, WALNUTS, CHANTERELLE MUSHROOM, SEA SALT.
Check Chanterelle Walnut Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chanterelle Walnut Dark Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


