Is Chanui Breakfast Tea English tea leaves 100g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea
Check Chanui Breakfast Tea English tea leaves 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chanui Breakfast Tea English tea leaves 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chanui Breakfast Tea English tea leaves 100g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


