Is Chanui Earl Grey Tea 170g tea bags 100pk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Bergamot Flavouring

Check Chanui Earl Grey Tea 170g tea bags 100pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chanui Earl Grey Tea 170g tea bags 100pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast