Is Chanui Earl Grey Tea Bags Biodegradable Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Bergamot Flavouring

Check Chanui Earl Grey Tea Bags Biodegradable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chanui Earl Grey Tea Bags Biodegradable is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast