Is Chanui Fruit Tea Summer Berry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Orange Peel, Apple, Stevia, Raspberry, Strawberry + Flavouring
Check Chanui Fruit Tea Summer Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chanui Fruit Tea Summer Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Where to buy
Chanui Fruit Tea Summer Berry is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


