Is Chanui Jasmine Green Tea Bags Biodegradable Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Jasmine Flavouring

Check Chanui Jasmine Green Tea Bags Biodegradable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chanui Jasmine Green Tea Bags Biodegradable is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast