Is Chanui Loose Leaf Tea Special Reserve Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Chanui Loose Leaf Tea Special Reserve against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chanui Loose Leaf Tea Special Reserve is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried, Whole

Flavor
BitterMaltyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep