Is CHANUKAH MINI CHOCOLATES, CHOCOLATES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM, SHEA, SAL, MANGO), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), PGPR (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR. COCOA SOLIDS MIN. 27%.
Check CHANUKAH MINI CHOCOLATES, CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHANUKAH MINI CHOCOLATES, CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


