Is Chaos Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable o (one or more of the following, canola oil, sunflower oil, coconut oil), sugar, sodium diacetate, torula yeast, dextrose, salt, onion powder autolyzed yeast extract, citric acid, garlic powder, paprika, extractives of paprika, extractives of turmeric, spice, natural smoke flavor, not more than 2% calcium silicate added to prevent caking, 2%
Check Chaos Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chaos Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


