Is Chaos Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable o (one or more of the following, canola oil, sunflower oil, coconut oil), sugar, sodium diacetate, torula yeast, dextrose, salt, onion powder autolyzed yeast extract, citric acid, garlic powder, paprika, extractives of paprika, extractives of turmeric, spice, natural smoke flavor, not more than 2% calcium silicate added to prevent caking, 2%
Check Chaos Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chaos Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishOn The Go


