Is CHAOS JERK SEASONING, CHAOS JERK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SCALLION, HOT PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR, THYME, SPICES, 0.033% POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE)

Check CHAOS JERK SEASONING, CHAOS JERK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking