Is Chaparritas, Non-Carbonated Pasteurized Beverage, Grape Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Artificial Grape Flavor, Artificial Colors Fd&c Red No, 40 And Fd&c Blue No, 1, Vitamic C, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As )

Check Chaparritas, Non-Carbonated Pasteurized Beverage, Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go