Is Chapli Kabab Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halal Boneless Chicken, Fresh Onion, Green Chili, Salt, Mixed Spices, Water, Vegetable Oil, Wheat Flour And Sodium Phosphate
Check Chapli Kabab against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chapli Kabab in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich


