Is Chapman's Frozen Yogurt Maple Walnut Soy Free?

Ingredients
MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, FRESH CREAM, WALNUT PIECES, SKIM MILK POWDER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CARAMEL COLOUR, BACTERIAL CULTURE. MAY CONTAIN SHELL PIECES. MAY CONTAIN PEANUTS AND/OR OTHER NUTS. SOURCE OF CALCIUM.
Check Chapman's Frozen Yogurt Maple Walnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chapman's Frozen Yogurt Maple Walnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chapman's Frozen Yogurt Maple Walnut is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen


