Is Chapman's Ice Cream Chocolate & Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose), Fresh cream, Modified milk ingredients, Cocoa, Mono and diglycerides, Carob bean gum, Cellulose gum, Guar gum, Carrageenan, Vanilla extract, Natural flavour.
Check Chapman's Ice Cream Chocolate & Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chapman's Ice Cream Chocolate & Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


