Is Chapman's Ice Cream Neapolitan Creamy Twister Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fresh Cream, Modified Milk, Glucose, Cocoa, Skim Milk Powder, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Natural Flavour, Colour
Check Chapman's Ice Cream Neapolitan Creamy Twister against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chapman's Ice Cream Neapolitan Creamy Twister in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chapman's Ice Cream Neapolitan Creamy Twister is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


