Is Chapman's Li'l Lolly Banana Soy Free?

Description
A small banana flavored frozen novelty offering a smooth, slightly icy texture and artificial banana taste; reviewers note kid friendly size and authentic flavor, use as a lunchbox treat or party snack for hot weather refreshment, with opinions divided on sweetness and flavor intensity and packaging quality varies by batch.

Description
A small banana flavored frozen novelty offering a smooth, slightly icy texture and artificial banana taste; reviewers note kid friendly size and authentic flavor, use as a lunchbox treat or party snack for hot weather refreshment, with opinions divided on sweetness and flavor intensity and packaging quality varies by batch.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose, Guar Gum, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour
Check Chapman's Li'l Lolly Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chapman's Li'l Lolly Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Simple Mills Gluten Free Banana Muffin & Bread Almond Flour Baking Mix - 9oz
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Banana Chocolate Chip Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Where to buy
Chapman's Li'l Lolly Banana is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Stick


