Is Chapman's Original Ice Cream Butterscotch Ripple Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Modified Milk, Sugar, Glucose, Butterscotch Sauce (Brown Sugar, Glucose Fructose, Water, Modified Milk , Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate, Colour), Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavour
Check Chapman's Original Ice Cream Butterscotch Ripple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chapman's Original Ice Cream Butterscotch Ripple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chapman's Original Ice Cream Butterscotch Ripple is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


